Confirmed users
4,072
edits
m (→Objectives) |
m (→Schedule) |
||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| QA - Nightly Testing | | QA - Nightly Testing | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 20170227 || | |style="text-align:center;" | 20170227 || 20170301 | ||
|- | |||
| Telemetry - Stability Experiment | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 20170304?? || tbd | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QA - Aurora Testing | | QA - Aurora Testing | ||