QA/IntersectionObserver: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
 
Line 263: Line 263:
|-
|-
| QA - Nightly Testing  
| QA - Nightly Testing  
|style="text-align:center;" | 20170227 ||    in progress
|style="text-align:center;" | 20170227 ||    20170301
|-
| Telemetry - Stability Experiment
|style="text-align:center;" | 20170304?? ||    tbd
|-
|-
| QA - Aurora Testing
| QA - Aurora Testing
Confirmed users
4,072

edits

Navigation menu