Confirmed users
978
edits
(→Roadmap: checking point updates) |
(→Roadmap: SW roadmap) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item !! Status !! Checking Point !! Target Date | ! Item !! Status !! Checking Point !! Target Date !! Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Devtool scenarios and scope discussion || | | Devtool scenarios and scope discussion || Done || Feb. 15 (sending out) || March 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Architecture solution & Bug list creation || | | Architecture solution & Bug list creation || in progress || March 1 || March 30 || | ||
|- | |||
| Target schedule planning || in progress || March 15 || March 30 || Topic for March SW meet up in Taipei | |||
|} | |} | ||