TPE DOM/SW Devtool: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Roadmap: SW roadmap
(→‎Roadmap: checking point updates)
(→‎Roadmap: SW roadmap)
Line 5: Line 5:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Item !! Status !! Checking Point !! Target Date  
! Item !! Status !! Checking Point !! Target Date !! Remarks
|-
|-
| Devtool scenarios and scope discussion || in progress || Feb. 15 (sending out) || TBD
| Devtool scenarios and scope discussion || Done || Feb. 15 (sending out) || March 1 ||
|-
|-
| Architecture solution & Bug list creation  || N/A || March 1  || TBD
| Architecture solution & Bug list creation  || in progress || March 1  || March 30 ||
|-
| Target schedule planning || in progress || March 15 || March 30 || Topic for March SW meet up in Taipei
|}
|}


Confirmed users
978

edits

Navigation menu