WeeklyUpdates/2017-03-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(→‎Wednesday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +2 days}}: Updated link for mobile redesign testing day)
Line 126: Line 126:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| Amy Tsay
| Add-ons!
| Helping developers transition and port to WebExtensions
| MTV
| no
| no
| [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/WebExtensions_office_hours Sign up to help]<br />
[https://atsay.github.io/WebExtensions_office_hours/ See office hours]<br />
[https://mail.mozilla.org/listinfo/webextensions-support Join the webextensions-support@mozilla.org mailing list]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,605

edits

Navigation menu