Confirmed users
1,605
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Wednesday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +2 days}}: Updated link for mobile redesign testing day) |
m (amy→Speakers) |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Amy Tsay | |||
| Add-ons! | |||
| Helping developers transition and port to WebExtensions | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| no | |||
| [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/WebExtensions_office_hours Sign up to help]<br /> | |||
[https://atsay.github.io/WebExtensions_office_hours/ See office hours]<br /> | |||
[https://mail.mozilla.org/listinfo/webextensions-support Join the webextensions-support@mozilla.org mailing list] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||