QA/Screen Sharing: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 424: Line 424:
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}}
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}}
|style="text-align:center;" | Email sent  
|style="text-align:center;" | Email sent  
|-
|  QA Aurora - Mid-Aurora Sign off
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}}
|style="text-align:center;" | Email sent 12/23/2016 ([https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B0nYKG6PRiCcTjhmQnZNT2VzTTQ/view?usp=sharing GREEN])
|-
|-
|  QA Aurora - Full Testing  
|  QA Aurora - Full Testing  
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} ||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} ||
|-
|-
|  QA Signoff  - Aurora Release
|  QA Signoff  - Pre-Beta Sign off
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}}  
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}}  
|style="text-align:center;"| Email sent 01/20/2017 ([https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B0nYKG6PRiCcWUF6OWl2MlFmaDQ/view?usp=sharing GREEN])
|style="text-align:center;"| Email sent 01/20/2017 ([https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B0nYKG6PRiCcbzJicm90LWRfdFk/view?usp=sharing GREEN])
|-
|-
|  QA Beta - Full Testing
|  QA Beta - Full Testing
|style="text-align:center;" | ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} ||  
|-
|-
|  QA Signoff  - Beta Release ||  
|  QA Signoff  - Pre-Release Sign off
|style="text-align:center;" | Email to be sent  
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}}
|style="text-align:center;" | Email sent 02/27/2017 ([https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B0nYKG6PRiCcV0lGYTc2Ml9hWFU/view?usp=sharing GREEN])
|}
|}

Navigation menu