157
edits
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} | |style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Email sent | |style="text-align:center;" | Email sent | ||
|- | |||
| QA Aurora - Mid-Aurora Sign off | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | Email sent 12/23/2016 ([https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B0nYKG6PRiCcTjhmQnZNT2VzTTQ/view?usp=sharing GREEN]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QA Aurora - Full Testing | | QA Aurora - Full Testing | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} || | |style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| QA Signoff - | | QA Signoff - Pre-Beta Sign off | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} | |style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| Email sent 01/20/2017 ([https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | |style="text-align:center;"| Email sent 01/20/2017 ([https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B0nYKG6PRiCcbzJicm90LWRfdFk/view?usp=sharing GREEN]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| QA Beta - Full Testing | | QA Beta - Full Testing | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| QA Signoff - | | QA Signoff - Pre-Release Sign off | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Email | |style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Email sent 02/27/2017 ([https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B0nYKG6PRiCcV0lGYTc2Ml9hWFU/view?usp=sharing GREEN]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits