5
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: Add-ons code contributors) |
Thaugen101 (talk | contribs) (→Speakers: added Tyler Haugen) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Knowledge [https://mozilla.service-now.com/sp?id=kb_article&sys_id=c7d93656139d3a40472ed2f18144b077 Article], [https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BzMumUJL8csUTC00WTFJdHRKdUE Video] | | Knowledge [https://mozilla.service-now.com/sp?id=kb_article&sys_id=c7d93656139d3a40472ed2f18144b077 Article], [https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BzMumUJL8csUTC00WTFJdHRKdUE Video] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tyler Haugen | ||
| People Team: Head of Learning | |||
| TRIBE: Register Now! | |||
| SF Commons | |||
| No | |||
| N/A | |||
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/PR/TRIBE/ | |||
|- | |||
= Welcome! = | = Welcome! = | ||
edits