WeeklyUpdates/2017-03-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Welcome!: Andreas Bovens added to new hire list.
(added bracket :))
(→‎Welcome!: Andreas Bovens added to new hire list.)
Line 132: Line 132:
| SF & MV
| SF & MV
| Interim VP of People
| Interim VP of People
|-
| Andreas Bovens
| Martin Best
| MV Commons
| MV
| Lead Product Manager, Platform
|-  
|-  
|}
|}
Confirmed users
855

edits

Navigation menu