Confirmed users
233
edits
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [https://github.com/mozilla-services/third-party-library-alert This webpage] (or not, it's not necessary) | | [https://github.com/mozilla-services/third-party-library-alert This webpage] (or not, it's not necessary) | ||
| https://github.com/mozilla-services/third-party-library-alert | | https://github.com/mozilla-services/third-party-library-alert | ||
|- | |||
| Jenn Beard | |||
| Gigabit Fund Manager at the Mozilla Foundation | |||
| Mozilla Gigabit Community Fund is expanding to two new cities: Eugene, OR and Lafayette, LA | |||
| Remote (Kansas City) | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/03/14/public-private-partnership-gigabit-innovation-internet-health/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||