WeeklyUpdates/2017-03-20: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 65: Line 65:
| [https://github.com/mozilla-services/third-party-library-alert This webpage] (or not, it's not necessary)
| [https://github.com/mozilla-services/third-party-library-alert This webpage] (or not, it's not necessary)
| https://github.com/mozilla-services/third-party-library-alert
| https://github.com/mozilla-services/third-party-library-alert
|-
| Jenn Beard
| Gigabit Fund Manager at the Mozilla Foundation
| Mozilla Gigabit Community Fund is expanding to two new cities: Eugene, OR and Lafayette, LA
| Remote (Kansas City)
| --
| --
| https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/03/14/public-private-partnership-gigabit-innovation-internet-health/
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
233

edits

Navigation menu