QA/GraphicsStability: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 129: Line 129:
|-
|-
| Start project  
| Start project  
|style="text-align:center;" |  ||  
|style="text-align:center;" |2017.03.31 ||  
|-
|-
| Study documentation/specs received from developers
| Study documentation/specs received from developers
|style="text-align:center;" |  ||  
|style="text-align:center;" |2017.03.31 ||  
|-
|-
| QA - Test plan creation  
| QA - Test plan creation  
|style="text-align:center;" |  ||  
|style="text-align:center;" |2017.04.05 ||  
|-
|-
| QA - Test cases/Env preparation  
| QA - Test cases/Env preparation  
|style="text-align:center;" |  ||  
|style="text-align:center;" |2017.04.06 ||  
|-
|-
| QA - Nightly Testing  
| QA - Nightly Testing  
|style="text-align:center;" | ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | 2017.04.14 ||  
|-
| QA - Aurora Testing
|style="text-align:center;" |  || 
|-
|-
| QA - Beta Testing  
| QA - Beta Testing  

Navigation menu