QA/Turning On Search Suggestions: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Created page with "'''Revision History''' This section describes the modifications that have been made to this wiki page. A new row has been completed each time the content of this document is...")
 
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
! Date !! Version !! Author !! Description  
! Date !! Version !! Author !! Description  
|-
|-
| 11/23/2015 || 1.0 || Brindusa Tot || Created first draft
| 05/11/2017 || 1.0 || Simona Badau || Created first draft
|-
|-
| 10/05/2016|| 1.1 || Adrian Florinescu || Added point : 3.2 Channel dependent settings (configs) and environment setup
| || || ||
|-
| 02/28/2017|| 1.2 || Brindusa Tot ||  Move Risk Assessment and Coverage upper in the test plan, under the Test Strategy chapter
|-
| 05/09/2017|| 1.3 || Brindusa Tot ||  Update content based on new train model (without Aurora)
|}
|}


Confirmed users
1,333

edits

Navigation menu