QA/Use a separate content process for file:// URLs: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 142: Line 142:
|-
|-
| Start project  
| Start project  
|style="text-align:center;" | 02.24.2017 ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | 02.23.2017 ||  
|-
|-
| Study documentation/specs received from developers
| Study documentation/specs received from developers
|style="text-align:center;" | ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | 02.28.2017 || 02.29.2017
|-
|-
| QA - Test plan creation  
| QA - Test plan creation  
|style="text-align:center;" | 02.24.2017 ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | 02.23.2017 ||  
|-
|-
| QA - Test cases/Env preparation  
| QA - Test cases/Env preparation  
|style="text-align:center;" |  ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | 02.28.2017 ||  
|-
|-
| QA - Nightly Testing  
| QA - Nightly Testing  
|style="text-align:center;" | ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | 02.28.2017 ||  
|-
| QA - Aurora Testing
|style="text-align:center;" |  || 
|-
|-
| QA - Beta Testing  
| QA - Beta Testing  
Confirmed users
1,333

edits

Navigation menu