WeeklyUpdates/2017-06-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Speakers: added deck)
Line 116: Line 116:
| n/a
| n/a
| 1. Data about ParSys properties now available in Mozilla Data Collective <br/> 2. Supporting remotees- sourcing community broadband recommendations at https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1woII4u_Y5E0mZzG4Q8O3dCjutyTCHt29jptHG2lwFtU <br/>3. people-mozilla.org going offline July 1 <br/> 4. Piloting NDA volunteer access to Slack in the #nda-pilot Slack group <br/>
| 1. Data about ParSys properties now available in Mozilla Data Collective <br/> 2. Supporting remotees- sourcing community broadband recommendations at https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1woII4u_Y5E0mZzG4Q8O3dCjutyTCHt29jptHG2lwFtU <br/>3. people-mozilla.org going offline July 1 <br/> 4. Piloting NDA volunteer access to Slack in the #nda-pilot Slack group <br/>
|-
| Sierra Reed
| Social + Influencer Relations Manager
| Defend + Detox with the Fox!
| SF Commons
| No
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1ZhoA1AxBu6Cvbl9_RR4Ha5RcsG1HUPN-d5Xa6glKjFw/edit#slide=id.g22cc2bea6e_0_53
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
53

edits

Navigation menu