QA/Shutdown Ping: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|06/02/2017 || 1.3 || Abe Masresha || updated the test plan  
|06/02/2017 || 1.3 || Abe Masresha || updated the test plan  
|-
|06/07/2017 || 1.4 || Abe Masresha || updated the test plan
|-
|-
|}
|}
381

edits

Navigation menu