139
edits
Hani.yacoub (talk | contribs) (→Builds) |
Hani.yacoub (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RAC-3 || To search for files or to search within a file might not be done correctly || TO-2 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12 | | RAC-3 || To search for files or to search within a file might not be done correctly || TO-2 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12 | ||
|- | |||
| RAC-4 || Toolbar buttons might have different behavior || TO-2 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits