WeeklyUpdates/2017-07-31: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(→‎Welcome!: added trevor smith intro)
Line 68: Line 68:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-07-31
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu