381
edits
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RAC-2 ||The send tab may not be discoverable to non-Sync/FxA users (Desktop only - at this time) || TO-2 || 3-High || 2-Possible || 3-High ||18 | | RAC-2 ||The send tab may not be discoverable to non-Sync/FxA users (Desktop only - at this time) || TO-2 || 3-High || 2-Possible || 3-High ||18 | ||
|- | |||
| RAC-3 || The send tab feature may not implement as described in the mock [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1jnOVFROc461SyYv1g7qOGfTWi2nOvPsPh8N7KJKFhe8/edit Mock] || TO-3 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 2-Medium ||8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits