QA/New DevTools Debugger Panel: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 381: Line 381:


== Checklist ==
== Checklist ==
{{Warning| This section is a work in progress}}
{| class="wikitable" style="width:60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:60%"
|-
|-
Line 390: Line 389:
|-
|-
|  Testing Infrastructure setup  
|  Testing Infrastructure setup  
|style="text-align:center;" |  {{mdone|}} ||  
|style="text-align:center;" |  {{mN/A|}} ||  
|-
|-
|  Test Plan Creation  
|  Test Plan Creation  
Line 416: Line 415:
|  QA Signoff  - Nightly Release  
|  QA Signoff  - Nightly Release  
|style="text-align:center;" |  {{mdone|}} ||  
|style="text-align:center;" |  {{mdone|}} ||  
|-
|  QA Aurora - Full Testing
|style="text-align:center;" |  ||
|-
|  QA Signoff  - Aurora Release ||
|style="text-align:center;"| Email to be sent
|-
|-
|  QA Beta - Full Testing
|  QA Beta - Full Testing
|style="text-align:center;" | ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | {{mdone|}} ||  
|-
|-
|  QA Signoff  - Beta Release ||  
|  QA Signoff  - Beta Release ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | Email to be sent  
|style="text-align:center;" | Email to be sent  
|}
|}
139

edits

Navigation menu