306
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bugs management || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?v4=qe-verify-&o5=notsubstring&f1=status_whiteboard&o3=notsubstring&v3=meta&o1=substring&o2=notsubstring&f4=flagtypes.name&v5=qe-verify%3F&query_format=advanced&f3=keywords&o4=notsubstring&f2=status_whiteboard&f5=flagtypes.name&v1=%5Bphoton-animation%5D&v2=%5Btriage%5D&list_id=13644479 Bugzilla] | | Bugs management || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?v4=qe-verify-&o5=notsubstring&f1=status_whiteboard&o3=notsubstring&v3=meta&o1=substring&o2=notsubstring&f4=flagtypes.name&v5=qe-verify%3F&query_format=advanced&f3=keywords&o4=notsubstring&f2=status_whiteboard&f5=flagtypes.name&v1=%5Bphoton-animation%5D&v2=%5Btriage%5D&list_id=13644479 Bugzilla] | ||
|- | |||
| Meta Bug || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1349423 BugZilla] | |||
|- | |||
| Trello Card || [https://trello.com/c/9ts52bH4/378-photon-animation Trello] | |||
|- | |||
| Test Suite || [https://testrail.stage.mozaws.net/index.php?/plans/view/5634 TestRail] | |||
|- | |||
| Test Cases || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1a_u8oxpEhj4dvmz5rkDOE9_WswqsAIodb96sIFrTQ2E/edit?usp=sharing GDoc] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits