WeeklyUpdates/2017-09-11: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with " {{WeeklyUpdateNav}} * Every Monday @ 11:00am Pacific Time (19:00 UTC) * https://air.mozilla.org/channels/project-meeting/ to watch and listen * join irc.mozilla.org #airmozi...")
 
Line 49: Line 49:
!  Media
!  Media
!  More Details
!  More Details
|-
| Melissa Romaine
| Network Manager, Advocacy
| Copyright reform in the EU (and Mozilla's work on the issue)
|
| No
| Potch, please screenshare https://changecopyright.org/en-US/
| https://changecopyright.org/en-US/
|-
|-
| Who Are You?
| Who Are You?
Confirmed users
233

edits

Navigation menu