Telegram: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
147 bytes added ,  10 December 2017
Add Some date and also edit
(Add Some date and also edit)
(Add Some date and also edit)
Line 68: Line 68:
|
|
|-
|-
 
| Mozilla VR
| Conversations about the WebRV program
| [https://reps.mozilla.org/u/n_srushtika/ Srushtika Neelakantam]
| [https://t.me/MozillaVR Invitation link]
|
|-
| mozilla-videol10n
| mozilla-videol10n
| Mozilla subtitle community at Amara  
| Mozilla subtitle community at Amara  
Line 147: Line 152:
| Ask owner or member
| Ask owner or member
|  
|  
|-
| WenVR India
| Conversations about the WebRV program
| [https://reps.mozilla.org/u/n_srushtika/ Srushtika Neelakantam]
| [https://t.me/WebVRIndia Telegram ]
| Ask owner or member
|-
|-
|-
| Womoz
| Womoz
Line 274: Line 271:
| Ask @Irvin or member
| Ask @Irvin or member
|
|
|-
| WebVR India
| Conversations about the WebRV program
| [https://reps.mozilla.org/u/n_srushtika/ Srushtika Neelakantam]
| [https://t.me/WebVRIndia Invitation link]
|
|}
|}


Navigation menu