38
edits
(Add Some date and also edit) |
(Add Some date and also edit) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mozilla VR | |||
| Conversations about the WebRV program | |||
| [https://reps.mozilla.org/u/n_srushtika/ Srushtika Neelakantam] | |||
| [https://t.me/MozillaVR Invitation link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| mozilla-videol10n | | mozilla-videol10n | ||
| Mozilla subtitle community at Amara | | Mozilla subtitle community at Amara | ||
| Line 147: | Line 152: | ||
| Ask owner or member | | Ask owner or member | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Womoz | | Womoz | ||
| Line 274: | Line 271: | ||
| Ask @Irvin or member | | Ask @Irvin or member | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| WebVR India | |||
| Conversations about the WebRV program | |||
| [https://reps.mozilla.org/u/n_srushtika/ Srushtika Neelakantam] | |||
| [https://t.me/WebVRIndia Invitation link] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits