Confirmed users
1,158
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we reorganized yet? || http://arewereorganizedyet.com/ || MoCo re-org tracking || ?? | | Are we reorganized yet? || http://arewereorganizedyet.com/ || MoCo re-org tracking || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we stable yet? || http://arewestableyet.com/ || Stability Dashboard || calixte | | Are we stable yet? || http://arewestableyet.com/ || Stability Dashboard || calixte | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we web yet? || http://arewewebyet.org/ || Rust libraries for web development || Benjamin Kampmann | | Are we web yet? || http://arewewebyet.org/ || Rust libraries for web development || Benjamin Kampmann | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are We XBL Still? || https://arewexblstill.com/ || Removing XBL from the Firefox codebase || Brian Grinstead | | Are We XBL Still? || https://arewexblstill.com/ || Removing XBL from the Firefox codebase || Brian Grinstead | ||
| Line 74: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we Snappy yet? || http://arewesnappyyet.com/ || Performance/Telemetry || Taras Glek | | Are we Snappy yet? || http://arewesnappyyet.com/ || Performance/Telemetry || Taras Glek | ||
|- | |||
| Are we e10s yet? || http://arewee10syet.com/ || Are your add-ons Electrolysis (e10s) compatible? || Site: Andy McKay. Domain: Chris Peterson. | |||
|- | |||
| Are we web extensions yet? || http://arewewebextensionsyet.com/ || Web Extension API for Add-ons || Andy McKay | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||