Confirmed users
557
edits
Konstantina (talk | contribs) (adding daniele) |
(Add Fall 2017 members) |
||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |F. Allemandou || D. Scasciafratte || E. Qoshi|| F. Tandog ||A. Lakatos || A. Gadgil || M. Kohler || R. Martin || K. Papadea | | |F. Allemandou || D. Scasciafratte || E. Qoshi|| F. Tandog ||A. Lakatos || A. Gadgil || M. Kohler || R. Martin || K. Papadea | ||
|} | |||
== Eleventh Council - (October 2017) == | |||
{| | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 4''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 5''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 6''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 7''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | |||
|- | |||
| |F. Allemandou || D. Scasciafratte || E. Qoshi|| F. Tandog || A. Gadgil || P. Chavan || M. Patil || R. Martin || K. Papadea | |||
|} | |} | ||