CIDuty: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
117 bytes added ,  10 February 2018
Added personal info to the table
(→‎What is Buildduty?: updates Buildduty team overview, team, and 24/7 support)
(Added personal info to the table)
Line 33: Line 33:
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/bcrisan/ bcrisan]
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/bcrisan/ bcrisan]
| [https://github.com/bccrisan github]
| [https://github.com/bccrisan github]
| N/A
|-
| Danut Labici
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/dlabici/ dlabici]
| [https://github.com/akhliskun github]
| N/A  
| N/A  
|}
|}
Confirmed users
67

edits

Navigation menu