Confirmed users
67
edits
(→What is Buildduty?: updates Buildduty team overview, team, and 24/7 support) |
(Added personal info to the table) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/bcrisan/ bcrisan] | | [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/bcrisan/ bcrisan] | ||
| [https://github.com/bccrisan github] | | [https://github.com/bccrisan github] | ||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Danut Labici | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/dlabici/ dlabici] | |||
| [https://github.com/akhliskun github] | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||