202
edits
Haftandilian (talk | contribs) (Add OS X Flash NPAPI details) |
Haftandilian (talk | contribs) (Add OS X Flash NPAPI row) |
||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
| Content || numerical || security.sandbox.content.level | | Content || numerical || security.sandbox.content.level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NPAPI Plugin || boolean || dom.ipc.plugins.sandbox-level.default<br>dom.ipc.plugins.sandbox-level.<plugintype> | | Windows NPAPI Plugin || boolean || dom.ipc.plugins.sandbox-level.default<br>dom.ipc.plugins.sandbox-level.<plugintype> | ||
|- | |||
| OS X NPAPI Flash Plugin || boolean || security.sandbox.mac.flash.enabled | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Compositor || numerical || security.sandbox.gpu.level | | Compositor || numerical || security.sandbox.gpu.level | ||
edits