Confirmed users
233
edits
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Jenn Beard | |||
| Gigabit Fund Manager, Mozilla Foundation | |||
| Our first round of WINS challenges winners | |||
| Remotely | |||
| Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9) | |||
| Navigate around [https://medium.com/read-write-participate/20-big-ideas-to-connect-the-unconnected-88cb1a46ad2 this webpage] | |||
| https://wirelesschallenge.mozilla.org/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||