164
edits
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| V11.0 || Mar 15, 2018 || Feb 22 - Mar 21, 2018 || Mar 22, 2018 || ~ Mar 29, 2018 ||Improved Tracking Protection, iPad specific improvements in navigation, drag & drop, keyboard support, Choose What To Sync | | V11.0 || Mar 15, 2018 || Feb 22 - Mar 21, 2018 || Mar 22, 2018 || ~ Mar 29, 2018 ||Improved Tracking Protection, iPad specific improvements in navigation, drag & drop, keyboard support, Choose What To Sync | ||
|- | |- | ||
| V12.0 || Apr 28, 2018 || May 2 - May 23, 2018 || May 24, 2018 || ~ May 31, 2018 ||iPad experiment (video content) | | V12.0 || Apr 28, 2018 || May 2 - May 23, 2018 || May 24, 2018 || ~ May 31, 2018 ||Support Dark Theme, iPad experiment (video content) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| V13.0 || June 25, 2018 || June 27 - July 18, 2018 || July 19, 2018 || ~ July 26, 2018 ||More iPad experiments (TBD) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits