Confirmed users
233
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: webextensions code contributors) |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Craig Wiroll | |||
| Eugene Gigabit Portfolio Manager, Mozilla Foundation | |||
| Mozilla's latest batch of gigabit grants | |||
| Remote (Eugene, OR) | |||
| No | |||
| -- | |||
| [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2018/04/02/announcing-280000-creative-gigabit-projects-across-u-s/ Today's announcement on blog.mozilla.org] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||