402
edits
Mvankleeck (talk | contribs) (MinIT) |
|||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| http://xrstudio.co/info.html | | http://xrstudio.co/info.html | ||
|- | |||
| Josh Marinacci | |||
| Developer Outreach | |||
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#April_30th.2C_2018 ET Headlines for this week] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Michael Van Kleeck | | Michael Van Kleeck | ||
| Line 90: | Line 98: | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits