WeeklyUpdates/2018-04-30: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
MinIT
(MinIT)
Line 82: Line 82:
| n/a
| n/a
| http://xrstudio.co/info.html
| http://xrstudio.co/info.html
|-
| Josh Marinacci
| Developer Outreach
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#April_30th.2C_2018 ET Headlines for this week]
|-
|-
| Michael Van Kleeck
| Michael Van Kleeck
Line 90: Line 98:
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
| Josh Marinacci
| Developer Outreach
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#April_30th.2C_2018 ET Headlines for this week]
|-
|-
|}
|}
402

edits

Navigation menu