Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
m (→Speakers) |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Firefox Roadmap | |||
| Weekly Firefox Update | |||
| MTV | |||
| No | |||
| N/A | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-05-07 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||