WeeklyUpdates/2018-05-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 80: Line 80:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| No
| N/A
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-05-07
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu