WeeklyUpdates/2018-05-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Welcome!: add Prathiksha
(MinIT)
(→‎Welcome!: add Prathiksha)
Line 132: Line 132:
| MTV
| MTV
| Firefox Data Engineering Intern
| Firefox Data Engineering Intern
|-
| Prathiksha Guruprasad
| Matthew Noorenberghe
| MTV
| MTV
| Firefox Front-end Engineering Intern
|-
|-
| Oliver Schneider
| Oliver Schneider
Confirmed users
933

edits

Navigation menu