Confirmed users
106
edits
(→Speakers: Cultural Onboarding spot) |
m (CO4NH) |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| WPR Supervisor | | WPR Supervisor | ||
| Cultural Onboarding for New Hires | | Cultural Onboarding for New Hires | ||
| MTV | |||
| No | | No | ||
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1LXwyraf9woX8hFYTp--K8JCSYCJaszvZV8BVH1bvews/edit#slide=id.g1f142e83fc_0_0 | | https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1LXwyraf9woX8hFYTp--K8JCSYCJaszvZV8BVH1bvews/edit#slide=id.g1f142e83fc_0_0 | ||
|- | |||
} | } | ||