WeeklyUpdates/2018-05-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
CO4NH
(→‎Speakers: Cultural Onboarding spot)
m (CO4NH)
Line 110: Line 110:
| WPR Supervisor
| WPR Supervisor
| Cultural Onboarding for New Hires
| Cultural Onboarding for New Hires
| MTV
| No
| No
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1LXwyraf9woX8hFYTp--K8JCSYCJaszvZV8BVH1bvews/edit#slide=id.g1f142e83fc_0_0
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1LXwyraf9woX8hFYTp--K8JCSYCJaszvZV8BVH1bvews/edit#slide=id.g1f142e83fc_0_0
|-
}
}


Confirmed users
106

edits

Navigation menu