WeeklyUpdates/2018-05-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Welcome!: Added Jeff Klukas
(→‎Welcome!: Added Jeff Klukas)
Line 158: Line 158:
|-
|-
| Florian Nils Hartmann
| Florian Nils Hartmann
| Sunah Suh
| Katie Parlante
| MTV
| MTV
| MTV
| MTV
| Firefox Data Engineering Intern
| Firefox Data Engineering Intern
|-
| Jeff Klukas
| Katie Parlante
| MTV
| MTV
| Firefox Data Platform
|-
|-
| Prathiksha Guruprasad
| Prathiksha Guruprasad
Confirmed users
539

edits

Navigation menu