Confirmed users
420
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Hg Access? | ! Hg Access? | ||
! SVN Access? | ! SVN Access? | ||
|- | |||
| José Dimas Luján | |||
| josedlujan@gmail.com | |||
| Team lead | |||
| NO | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Vicente Canche | | Vicente Canche | ||
| oxlajuntiku@yahoo.com.mx | | oxlajuntiku@yahoo.com.mx | ||
| | | Translator | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||