27
edits
(→Maintenance Project Table: - OrangeFactor is being decommissioned) |
(→Retired and Deprecated Project Table: - OrangeFactor is being decomissioned) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eideticker || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Project_Eideticker#Documentation Eideticker Wiki]] || davehunt,wlach || [[http://people.mozilla.org/~wlachance/eideticker-pres-aug24-2015/#/ post-mortem]] | | Eideticker || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Project_Eideticker#Documentation Eideticker Wiki]] || davehunt,wlach || [[http://people.mozilla.org/~wlachance/eideticker-pres-aug24-2015/#/ post-mortem]] | ||
|- | |||
| OrangeFactor || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/OrangeFactor OrangeFactor Wiki]] || jmaher,gbrown || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits