483
edits
Simon.basca (talk | contribs) |
Simon.basca (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Better tabs tray (https://trello.com/c/bg6425u6/176-better-tabs-tray) | | Better tabs tray (https://trello.com/c/bg6425u6/176-better-tabs-tray) | ||
| | | Simon Basca | ||
| {{Bug|}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Theme | |||
| Simon Basca | |||
| {{Bug|}} | | {{Bug|}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 36: | Line 41: | ||
| Improve New Tab Settings (https://trello.com/c/RjxeDUFv/145-improve-new-tab-settings) | | Improve New Tab Settings (https://trello.com/c/RjxeDUFv/145-improve-new-tab-settings) | ||
| Simon Basca | | Simon Basca | ||
| {{Bug| | | {{Bug|}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{mok}} | | {{mok}} | ||
edits