WeeklyUpdates/2018-07-30: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Remove comment
(Add Brian to introductions)
(Remove comment)
Line 98: Line 98:
| Remote (FL)
| Remote (FL)
| Senior Cloud Security Engineer, Pocket
| Senior Cloud Security Engineer, Pocket
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
| Their Name
| Your Name
| Intro location
| Their Location
| Their Role
|-
|-
|}
|}
31

edits

Navigation menu