WeeklyUpdates/2018-07-30: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 79: Line 79:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_30th.2C_2018 ET weekly headlines]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_30th.2C_2018 ET weekly headlines]
|-
| Michael Van Kleeck
| Enterprise Solutions Architect
| The Weekly MinIT!
| MozPDX
| No
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
|-
|}
|}
402

edits

Navigation menu