WeeklyUpdates/2018-07-30: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(Valeria)
Line 87: Line 87:
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| no
| na
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-07-30 2018-07-30]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu