Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
421
edits
m (Added myself.) |
|||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| https://drive.google.com/file/d/1qgUqWLnBL11KIok8eE9nFQBzn6xhtOMx/view | | https://drive.google.com/file/d/1qgUqWLnBL11KIok8eE9nFQBzn6xhtOMx/view | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|- | |||
| Mike Hoye | |||
| | |||
| Upcoming Engineering Onboarding session. | |||
| Toronto | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| SOON | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||