WeeklyUpdates/2018-07-30: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Added myself.
m (Added myself.)
Line 103: Line 103:
| https://drive.google.com/file/d/1qgUqWLnBL11KIok8eE9nFQBzn6xhtOMx/view
| https://drive.google.com/file/d/1qgUqWLnBL11KIok8eE9nFQBzn6xhtOMx/view
| n/a
| n/a
|-
| Mike Hoye
|
| Upcoming Engineering Onboarding session.
| Toronto
| no
| n/a
| SOON
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
421

edits

Navigation menu