L10n:Teams:cs: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Active projects (L10N): remove projects that are not in Pontoon anymore
(testing information)
(→‎Active projects (L10N): remove projects that are not in Pontoon anymore)
Line 205: Line 205:
! Owner
! Owner
! Owner
! Owner
|-
| '''Activity Stream (New Tab)'''
| Michal Stanke
|
|-
|-
| '''Engagement'''
| '''Engagement'''
Line 224: Line 220:
| '''Pocket'''
| '''Pocket'''
| Michal Stanke
| Michal Stanke
|
|-
| '''Test Pilot: Min Vid'''
| Filip Hruška
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 268: Line 260:
|-
|-
| '''Fundraising'''
| '''Fundraising'''
| Michal Vašíček
|
|-
| '''MDN'''
| Tomáš Zelina
| Michal Vašíček
|-
| '''Mozilla Advocacy'''
| Michal Vašíček
|
|-
| '''Mozilla Learning Network'''
| Michal Vašíček
| Michal Vašíček
|  
|  
Line 289: Line 269:
| '''Mozillians'''
| '''Mozillians'''
| Tomáš Zelina
| Tomáš Zelina
|
|-
| '''Pontoon Intro'''
| Michal Stanke
|  
|  
|-
|-
291

edits

Navigation menu