402
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: add-ons code contributors) |
Mvankleeck (talk | contribs) (MinIT) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology ET headlines] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology ET headlines] | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Van Kleeck | |||
| Enterprise Solutions Architect | |||
| The Weekly MinIT! | |||
| MozPDX | |||
| No | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits