WeeklyUpdates/2018-08-27: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
MinIT
(→‎Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: add-ons code contributors)
(MinIT)
Line 71: Line 71:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology ET headlines]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology ET headlines]
|-
| Michael Van Kleeck
| Enterprise Solutions Architect
| The Weekly MinIT!
| MozPDX
| No
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
|-
|}
|}
402

edits

Navigation menu