71
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (Created page with " {{subst:WeeklyUpdates}}") |
(→Welcome!: Adding Celeste Kinswood) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Their Location | | Their Location | ||
| Their Role | | Their Role | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Celeste Kinswood | |||
| Porfirio Landeros | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| MTV/PDX | |||
| Sr. Product Marketing Manager, Apps & Services | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits