104
edits
Mvankleeck (talk | contribs) (MinIT) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| MTV/PDX | | MTV/PDX | ||
| Sr. Product Marketing Manager, Apps & Services | | Sr. Product Marketing Manager, Apps & Services | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Jordan Wirfs-Brock | |||
| Jofish Kaye | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Remote: Boulder/Golden, CO | |||
| Research Assistant: Podcasts | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits