Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎September 2018: +1 to zombie
(→‎September 2018: +1 to zombie)
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
| Artyom Pranovich  || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=618521 || WebExtensions bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1313298 || aswan
| Artyom Pranovich  || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=618521 || WebExtensions bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1313298 || aswan
|-
| Tomislav Jovanovic  || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/zombie/ || WebExtensions bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1484980 ||
|-
|-
|| Christophe Villeneuve || https://mozillians.org/u/hellosct1||WebExtensions Example<hr> Translation in French<hr>Review<br />||
|| Christophe Villeneuve || https://mozillians.org/u/hellosct1||WebExtensions Example<hr> Translation in French<hr>Review<br />||
Line 62: Line 64:
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 38
Total: 39


==August 2018==
==August 2018==
1,698

edits

Navigation menu