Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
(Airmo Update) |
m (→Speakers) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1m6vMJU5DPBmGFGvZk7GKLnJveHrYFgT2gpOcR-NooRg/edit?usp=sharing Google Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1m6vMJU5DPBmGFGvZk7GKLnJveHrYFgT2gpOcR-NooRg/edit?usp=sharing Google Slides] | ||
| Slack: #marketing | | Slack: #marketing | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Team Firefox | |||
| Weekly Firefox Update | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-11-19 2018-11-19] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||