WeeklyUpdates/2018-11-19: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(Airmo Update)
Line 77: Line 77:
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1m6vMJU5DPBmGFGvZk7GKLnJveHrYFgT2gpOcR-NooRg/edit?usp=sharing Google Slides]
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1m6vMJU5DPBmGFGvZk7GKLnJveHrYFgT2gpOcR-NooRg/edit?usp=sharing Google Slides]
| Slack: #marketing
| Slack: #marketing
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Team Firefox
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-11-19 2018-11-19]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu