Confirmed users
23
edits
Mvankleeck (talk | contribs) (MinIT) |
(→Speakers: Anja Fordon) |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anja Fordon | ||
| Brand and Social Strategy | |||
| about:web, a new podcast from Mozilla in partnership with Die Zeit | |||
| Berlin | |||
| No | |||
| Podcast: https://mzl.la/2DMGNOx | |||
| More info on our blog: https://blog.mozilla.org/berlin/aboutweb/ | |||
|- | |||
= Welcome! = | = Welcome! = | ||