376
edits
Alex mayorga (talk | contribs) (Added Intel HD Graphics 620) |
(→Generation 9: Add my system, Intel HD Graphics 530) |
||
| Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
! style="width:20%" | System | ! style="width:20%" | System | ||
! style="width:30%" | Points of Contact | ! style="width:30%" | Points of Contact | ||
|- | |||
| Mesa DRI Intel HD Graphics 530 | |||
| 0x1912 | |||
| skylake-gt2 | |||
| Volunteer | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/Kwan/ Ian Moody] (volunteer, UK) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Intel HD Graphics 620 | | Intel HD Graphics 620 | ||
edits