1,698
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→December 2018: started january, +1 to kartik and mirefly) |
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→January 2019: +1 to balaji) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mirefly || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mirefly/ || AMO front end bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7268|| | | mirefly || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mirefly/ || AMO front end bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7268|| | ||
|- | |||
| kartik-budhiraja || https://github.com/kartik-budhiraja|| AMO front end bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7257 || sean, willdurand | |||
|- | |||
| Balaji || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/balaji2198/ || AMO front end bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7238 || championshuttler, rebmullin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Total: | Total: 3 | ||
== December 2018 == | == December 2018 == | ||
edits