WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
! ''Where are they from?''
! ''Where are they from?''
! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?''
! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?''
|-
| Their Name
| Your Name
| Intro location
| Their Location
| Their Role
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
| Lily Chaskelman
| Lily Chaskelman
| Alicia Gray
| Alicia Gray
Line 79: Line 84:
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Sr. Privacy Analyst, Trust & Security
| Sr. Privacy Analyst, Trust & Security
|-
| Their Name
| Your Name
| Intro location
| Their Location
| Their Role
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu