Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Welcome!) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
! ''Where are they from?'' | ! ''Where are they from?'' | ||
! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?'' | ! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?'' | ||
|- | |||
| Their Name | |||
| Your Name | |||
| Intro location | |||
| Their Location | |||
| Their Role | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
| Lily Chaskelman | | Lily Chaskelman | ||
| Alicia Gray | | Alicia Gray | ||
| Line 79: | Line 84: | ||
| Mountain View | | Mountain View | ||
| Sr. Privacy Analyst, Trust & Security | | Sr. Privacy Analyst, Trust & Security | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||