WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(NYE)
Line 65: Line 65:
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Team Firefox
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| No
| na
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-01-07 2019-01-07]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu