WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: added marketing update
(→‎Speakers: added marketing update)
Line 65: Line 65:
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
| Liz Hull
| Social Strategist
| Weekly Marketing update!
| MozPDX
| No
|N/A
| [https://events.mozilla.org/firefoxfightsforyoucampaign]
|-
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Asa Dotzler
69

edits

Navigation menu